?

Log in

 
 
30 October 2026 @ 11:06 am
[sticky post] friends only  



Friends-only
free website hit counter

Tags:
 
 
Current Mood: flirtyfriendly
 
 
 
_pitman_ on August 2nd, 2005 02:11 am (UTC)
hmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmm i guess im not a friend...
Feeorangeinsanity on August 2nd, 2005 01:12 pm (UTC)
you are now :P
you do know who i am right? lol
_pitman_ on August 2nd, 2005 10:27 pm (UTC)
lol yes i do
Feeorangeinsanity on August 3rd, 2005 02:13 am (UTC)
good.
i have no need to feel offended now. =]
_pitman_ on August 3rd, 2005 02:52 am (UTC)
well you should
Feeorangeinsanity on August 3rd, 2005 02:53 am (UTC)
pfft and why is that?
_pitman_ on August 4th, 2005 11:26 pm (UTC)
beats me
entershanentershan on October 28th, 2005 03:06 am (UTC)
Hmmm, I added you back on my friends list... but I can't see your entries for some reason.
spoochca on November 22nd, 2005 10:57 pm (UTC)
Add mehhh. It's Melissa. I'm just not allowed on the comp. And myspace is blocked at school. So yeah. =]
Feeorangeinsanity on December 1st, 2005 12:58 pm (UTC)
i just saw this message. lol but i already added you.
you need to go on msn! haha
spoochca on December 1st, 2005 03:44 pm (UTC)
Lol. The thing is, i'm grounded. So I can't really go on. Except for at school. And if I'm "reseaching" on the internet.
So yeahh. I think I saw you online once.
Feeorangeinsanity on December 1st, 2005 05:23 pm (UTC)
and you didnt say hi?! lol
how long are you grounded for?
(Deleted comment)
Feeorangeinsanity on December 1st, 2005 12:57 pm (UTC)
Re: Hi =)
ahh your have an LJ!!
haha hiii!
add me! im adding you now. :P
Emily Shmemily: hulam0nsterx on December 28th, 2005 07:03 pm (UTC)
heya i have you added to like myspace and stuff cause of the 15/love boards n stuff so i saw your journal and thought i might as well add ya
cause you're cool and i like you :0)
Feeorangeinsanity on December 28th, 2005 07:06 pm (UTC)
sweet. ill add you back, who are you on myspace? lol
Emily Shmemily: hulam0nsterx on December 28th, 2005 07:07 pm (UTC)
i'm Emily on myspace: http://www.myspace.com/m0nsterx
Feeorangeinsanity on December 28th, 2005 07:08 pm (UTC)
OOOOOOOOOOOO okay iknow who you are! lol
your sooo prettty!! lol
momokox_momoko on October 22nd, 2006 09:25 pm (UTC)
love your yamapi icons :3 and everything ^o^ lol pi ♥
wanna be friends? o.o >_> cheesy line ~_~
Feeorangeinsanity on October 22nd, 2006 09:27 pm (UTC)
haha I like cheese. and pickles.
so yes I accept!
I will add you now. :)
xavierz くまちゃんxavierz on October 26th, 2006 07:55 pm (UTC)
can I be your friend?
simply because you made such gorgeous yamapi icons!!!
pleashe pleashe..
Feeorangeinsanity on October 26th, 2006 08:01 pm (UTC)
haha sure! I will add you back right away! :>
xavierz くまちゃんxavierz on October 26th, 2006 08:03 pm (UTC)
hountouni arigato!
(^_^)
elisa ☆ lifirefadesaway on February 20th, 2007 10:40 pm (UTC)
can i be a friend :)
Feeorangeinsanity on February 20th, 2007 11:14 pm (UTC)
added :)
strangexdesire on March 30th, 2007 08:58 pm (UTC)
hjkh
WHAT?!
Feee.
Feeorangeinsanity on March 31st, 2007 04:41 am (UTC)
Re: hjkh
whaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaat
Lady Ivorylaidnivory on February 5th, 2008 01:30 am (UTC)
Hey =]
Add me as a friend =]
Feeorangeinsanity on February 5th, 2008 01:35 am (UTC)
sure, but I hope you read my profile. Im weird, youve been warned! lol
ruuixruuix on July 4th, 2008 02:12 pm (UTC)
I'm from bakebakebake!

I'm a huge fan of asian dramas too. :D
Fee: camp rockorangeinsanity on July 4th, 2008 08:08 pm (UTC)
awesome, added.
I need some more people to fangirl over dramas with!
xxnurdxxxxnurdxx on September 15th, 2008 04:36 am (UTC)
</3
i don't love you anymore :(
Fee: WGM- loveorangeinsanity on September 15th, 2008 04:37 am (UTC)
Re: </3
BITCH.
nnayram: Language Barriernnayram on November 4th, 2009 01:28 am (UTC)
K-pop and Asian drama addict! And lots of interesting posts~~ I am adding you! ^^ You don't have to add in return, of course.
Feeorangeinsanity on November 4th, 2009 01:42 am (UTC)
You had me at kpop and Asian drama addict. ;)
(Deleted comment)
Feeorangeinsanity on December 14th, 2009 08:03 pm (UTC)
lol this isn't even my ninja assassin post. :P
Ill forgive you since you're learning.
braaxbraax on December 14th, 2009 08:04 pm (UTC)
......why are you so popular
i think i just might defriend you because your fanbase is too big.
haha ps it took me forever to find my way around your page.. i kept seeing that 30 october 2010 countdown and thought it was the date!!
Feeorangeinsanity on December 14th, 2009 08:08 pm (UTC)
Ive had this journal since 2005 though and I've very active in communities. haha

Yea I keep this post on top(so I backdated the entry to say a date in the future) so people can comment and let me know if they're adding me or other randoms.
Wendyrikayla on February 24th, 2011 06:08 am (UTC)
hi, add me? :)
Feeorangeinsanity on February 24th, 2011 12:43 pm (UTC)
done!